Tuesday, October 20, 2015

@UEFA @Country rankings @Porto win with @Lyon loss keep #Portugal 5th on the run with the big boys


http://kassiesa.home.xs4all.nl/bert/uefa/data/method4/crank2016.html

UEFA Country Ranking 2016

Last update: Tue, 20 Oct 2015 22:39:31 CET
2017
 
#country11/1212/1313/1414/1515/16rankingteams
1Spain20.85717.71423.00020.2146.35788.1427/ 7
2Germany15.25017.92814.71415.8575.28569.0347/ 7
3England15.25016.42816.78513.5714.75066.7846/ 8
4Italy11.35714.41614.16619.0004.16663.1055/ 6
5Portugal11.83311.7509.9169.0834.50047.0825/ 6
6France10.50011.7508.50010.9164.75046.4166/ 6
7Russia9.7509.75010.4169.6666.30045.8825/ 5
8Ukraine7.7509.5007.83310.0004.20039.2833/ 5
9Belgium10.1006.5006.4009.6002.40035.0003/ 5
10Netherlands13.6004.2145.9166.0832.58332.3964/ 6
11Switzerland6.0008.3757.2006.9002.70031.1752/ 5
12Turkey5.10010.2006.7006.0002.80030.8003/ 5
13Czech Republic5.2508.5008.0003.8753.70029.3253/ 5
14Greece7.6004.4006.1006.2003.80028.1003/ 5
15Romania4.3336.8006.8755.1252.25025.3834
16Austria7.1252.2507.8004.1252.60023.9001/ 5
17Croatia3.7504.3754.3756.8754.50023.8751/ 4
18Cyprus9.1254.0002.7503.3002.50021.6751/ 4
19Poland6.6252.5003.1254.7504.00021.0002/ 4
20Sweden2.9005.1253.2003.9004.25019.3751/ 4
21Belarus3.1254.5001.7505.5004.12519.0002/ 4
22Israel6.0003.2505.7501.3752.25018.6251/ 4
23Denmark3.1003.3003.8002.9004.75017.8501/ 4
24Norway2.3004.9002.6002.2005.25017.2502/ 4
25Scotland2.7504.3003.2504.0002.75017.0501/ 4
26Azerbaijan1.3753.0002.5003.6253.87514.3752/ 4
27Serbia2.1253.0002.5002.7503.75014.1251/ 4
28Kazakhstan1.6251.3753.1253.3753.87513.3751/ 4
29Bulgaria1.5000.7505.6254.2501.00013.1254
30Slovenia2.2503.2502.6254.0001.00013.1254
31Slovakia2.3751.5001.6252.7503.75012.0004
32Liechtenstein2.0000.0001.0002.5005.00010.5001
33Hungary2.2503.0000.8752.1251.6259.8754
34Moldova0.5002.2503.3751.7501.2509.1254
35Iceland1.3751.2502.5002.5001.1258.7504
36Georgia2.8751.5001.8751.2500.6258.1254
37Finland1.5002.0000.5002.4001.0007.4004
38Bosnia-Herzegovina1.1251.2501.5001.7501.5007.1254
39Albania0.8750.7502.0000.8751.6256.1251/ 4