Thursday, December 10, 2015

@UEFA #Portugal country rankings


#country11/1212/1313/1414/1515/16rankingteams
1Spain20.85717.71423.00020.21413.50095.2857/ 7
2Germany15.25017.92814.71415.85711.57175.3206/ 7
3England15.25016.42816.78513.57110.62572.6596/ 8
4Italy11.35714.41614.16619.00010.33369.2725/ 6
5France10.50011.7508.50010.9169.58351.2493/ 6
6Portugal11.83311.7509.9169.0838.50051.0824/ 6
7Russia9.7509.75010.4169.66611.30050.8823/ 5
8Ukraine7.7509.5007.83310.0006.80041.8832/ 5
9Belgium10.1006.5006.4009.6006.60039.2002/ 5
10Netherlands13.6004.2145.9166.0835.41635.2291/ 6
11Turkey5.10010.2006.7006.0005.40033.4002/ 5
12Switzerland6.0008.3757.2006.9004.50032.9752/ 5
13Czech Republic5.2508.5008.0003.8755.70031.3251/ 5
14Greece7.6004.4006.1006.2005.40029.7001/ 5
15Romania4.3336.8006.8755.1252.25025.3834
16Austria7.1252.2507.8004.1253.80025.1001/ 5
17Croatia3.7504.3754.3756.8754.50023.8754
18Poland6.6252.5003.1254.7505.50022.5004
19Cyprus9.1254.0002.7503.3003.00022.1754
20Belarus3.1254.5001.7505.5005.12520.0004
21Sweden2.9005.1253.2003.9004.75019.8754
22Norway2.3004.9002.6002.2006.75018.7501/ 4
23Israel6.0003.2505.7501.3752.25018.6254
24Denmark3.1003.3003.8002.9005.00018.1001/ 4
25Scotland2.7504.3003.2504.0003.00017.3004
26Azerbaijan1.3753.0002.5003.6254.37514.8754
27Serbia2.1253.0002.5002.7504.25014.6254
28Kazakhstan1.6251.3753.1253.3754.62514.1254
29Bulgaria1.5000.7505.6254.2501.00013.1254
30Slovenia2.2503.2502.6254.0001.00013.1254
31Slovakia2.3751.5001.6252.7503.75012.0004
32Liechtenstein2.0000.0001.0002.5005.00010.5001
33Hungary2.2503.0000.8752.1251.6259.8754
34Moldova0.5002.2503.3751.7501.2509.1254
35Iceland1.3751.2502.5002.5001.1258.7504
36Georgia2.8751.5001.8751.2500.6258.1254
37Finland1.5002.0000.5002.4001.0007.4004
38Bosnia-Herzegovina1.1251.2501.5001.7501.5007.1254
39Albania0.8750.7502.0000.8752.1256.6254
40Macedonia1.6251.2500.5001.1251.5006.0004
41Ireland1.5001.0000.2502.0000.7005.4505
42Latvia0.6251.2501.6250.2501.6255.3754
43Luxembourg1.1251.3751.5000.5000.7505.2504
44Montenegro0.5001.3751.2500.7501.0004.8754
45Lithuania1.0001.1251.2500.5000.7504.6254
46Northern Ireland0.5001.0000.8751.3750.7504.5004
47Estonia0.3750.3751.0001.5001.0004.2504
48Armenia0.1250.8751.1250.3751.6254.1254
49Faroe Islands0.5000.5000.8751.3750.3753.6254
50Malta0.8330.8750.8750.1250.8753.5834
51Wales0.6250.5000.7500.1251.5003.5004
52Gibraltar0.0000.0000.0000.2500.7501.0002
53Andorra0.0000.0000.3330.5000.1660.9993
54San Marino0.0000.0000.3330.0000.0000.3333