Thursday, February 18, 2016

@Uefa @Countries rankings #Portugal wins for @SLBenfica and @SCBraga



UEFA Country Ranking 2016

Last update: Thu, 18 Feb 2016 23:01:20 CET
2017


#country11/1212/1313/1414/1515/16rankingteams
1Spain20.85717.71423.00020.21414.92896.7137/ 7
2Germany15.25017.92814.71415.85712.71476.4636/ 7
3England15.25016.42816.78513.57110.87572.9096/ 8
4Italy11.35714.41614.16619.00010.66669.6055/ 6
5France10.50011.7508.50010.91610.25051.9163/ 6
6Portugal11.83311.7509.9169.0839.16651.7484/ 6
7Russia9.7509.75010.4169.66611.30050.8823/ 5
8Ukraine7.7509.5007.83310.0007.00042.0832/ 5
9Belgium10.1006.5006.4009.6007.00039.6002/ 5
10Netherlands13.6004.2145.9166.0835.41635.2291/ 6
11Turkey5.10010.2006.7006.0006.00034.0002/ 5
12Switzerland6.0008.3757.2006.9004.50032.9752/ 5
13Czech Republic5.2508.5008.0003.8756.10031.7251/ 5
14Greece7.6004.4006.1006.2005.40029.7001/ 5
15Romania4.3336.8006.8755.1252.25025.383


2016 <

UEFA Country Ranking 2017

2018
 
#country12/1313/1414/1515/1616/17rankingteams
1Spain17.71423.00020.21414.9280.00075.8560
2Germany17.92814.71415.85712.7140.00061.2130
3Italy14.41614.16619.00010.6660.00058.2480
4England16.42816.78513.57110.8750.00057.6590
5France11.7508.50010.91610.2500.00041.4160
6Russia9.75010.4169.66611.3000.00041.1320
7Portugal11.7509.9169.0839.1660.00039.9150
8Ukraine9.5007.83310.0007.0000.00034.3330
9Belgium6.5006.4009.6007.0000.00029.5000
10Turkey10.2006.7006.0006.0000.00028.9000
11Switzerland8.3757.2006.9004.5000.00026.9750
12Czech Republic8.5008.0003.8756.1000.00026.4750
13Greece4.4006.1006.2005.4000.00022.1000
14Netherlands4.2145.9166.0835.4160.00021.6290
15Romania6.8006.8755.1252.2500.00021.0500
16Croatia4.3754.3756.8754.5000.00020.1250
17Austria2.2507.8004.1253.8000.00017.9750
18Sweden5.1253.2003.9004.7500.00016.9750