Monday, June 19, 2017

@WFAN @MLSSoccer attendances 2017 @ESPNdeportes @Univisiondeportes

Pos.TeamGPCumulativeHighLowMean
1Atlanta United FC6281,94655,29744,89346,991
2Seattle Sounders FC7298,68847,36240,18242,670
3Toronto FC8213,62828,62725,20026,704
4Orlando City SC10252,79725,52724,11225,280
5LA Galaxy7163,45625,66719,05823,351
6New York City FC8180,47125,60518,51522,559
7Vancouver Whitecaps8170,58525,08319,08321,323
8Portland Timbers8169,15221,14421,14421,144
9Montreal Impact6126,79334,37317,14421,132
10Minnesota United FC7143,57935,04317,49120,511
11New York Red Bulls8157,16722,81416,21319,646
12Sporting Kansas City8156,09520,36118,64819,512
13Real Salt Lake8148,03720,34816,43418,505
14San Jose Earthquakes8144,00018,00018,00018,000
15New England Revolution8136,43321,76410,48717,054
16D.C. United8133,60120,61814,03116,700
17Philadelphia Union8131,54218,39915,10716,443
18Colorado Rapids8124,23317,64813,74515,529
19Chicago Fire8123,90920,15311,24415,489
20Houston Dynamo8121,64120,75814,14815,205
21FC Dallas8121,55916,15014,01615,195
22Columbus Crew SC8104,40217,33610,31813,050
 –Total1713,619,81855,29710,31821,169